HomeContact
Plan lekcji

Plan lekcji można pobrać w "do pobrania".

Punkt Przedszkolny

Poniedziałek              Wtorek                     Środa                  Czwartek            Piątek

                                    

1. religia                  1. Zajęcia eduk.         1. J.ang./z.eduk.    1. Zajęcia eduk.       1. Zajęcia eduk.

2. Zajęcia eduk.      2. Zajęcia eduk.          2. Zajęcia eduk.     2. Zajęcia eduk.       2. Zajęcia eduk.

3. Zajęcia eduk.      3.Wych.fiz.                 3. Zajęcia eduk.    3. Zajęcia eduk.        3. Zajęcia eduk.

4.Wych.fiz.             4. Z.eduk./j. ang.        4. Zajęcia eduk.     4. Zajęcia eduk.       4. Zajęcia eduk.

5. Zajęcia eduk.      5. Zajęcia eduk.          5. Zajęcia eduk.     5. Zajęcia eduk.        5. Zajęcia eduk.

6.Zajęcia reg.                                            6. Zajęcia eduk.

Oddział Przedszkolny

Poniedziałek              Wtorek              Środa              Czwartek              Piątek

1. Zajęcia eduk.   1. Zajęcia eduk.    1. J.ang./z.eduk.    1.Zajęcia eduk.   1.  Zajęcia eduk.         

2. Zajęcia eduk.   2. Zajęcia eduk.     2.Zajęcia eduk.    2. Zajęcia eduk.   2.   Zajęcia eduk.                   

3. Zajęcia eduk.   3. Zajęcia eduk.     3.  Zajęcia eduk.  3.  Wych.fiz.        3.  Zajęcia eduk.

4.  Zajęcia eduk.  4.Wych.fiz.            4.  Zajęcia eduk.  4.  Zajęcia eduk.  4.  Zajęcia eduk.

                             5. Zajęcia eduk.    5.  Zajęcia eduk.   5.  j.ang.               5.  Zajęcia eduk.         

                                                                                         6.religia          

Klasa I

Poniedziałek           Wtorek          Środa          Czwartek          Piątek

1.Logopedia       1. Zajęcia eduk. 1. Zajęcia eduk.  1. Zajęcia eduk.1.  Zajęcia eduk.   

2.  Zajęcia eduk. 2.   Zajęcia eduk.2. Zajęcia eduk. 2.wych.fiz.        2.wych.fiz.   

3.  Zajęcia eduk.  3.wych.fiz.         3. Zajęcia eduk.3.  Zajęcia eduk. 3.  Zajęcia eduk.

4.Religia              4. Zajęcia eduk. 4.  Zajęcia eduk 4.   Zajęcia eduk.4.  Zajęcia eduk.

5. Zajęcia eduk.  5.j.kaszubski       5. J.angielski      5. Religia            5.j.kaszubski

6.j.angielski         6.gimn.korek.   

   Klasa II

Poniedziałek           Wtorek              Środa                     Czwartek              Piątek

1.Logopedia        1. Zajęcia eduk.     1. Logopedia            1.-----------              1.-------------                         

2.  Zajęcia eduk.  2.   Wych.fiz.         2. Zajęcia eduk.       2.----------                2. Zajęcia eduk.

3.  Religia            3. Zajęcia eduk.      3. Zajęcia eduk.       3.  Zajęcia eduk.     3.  Zajęcia eduk.

4. Zajęcia eduk.   4. Zajęcia eduk.     4.  Zajęcia eduk        4.   Wych.fiz.          4.  Zajęcia eduk.

5. Wych.fiz.        5.j.angielski            5. Zajęcia eduk.        5. Zajęcia eduk.      5. Zajęcia eduk.

6. Zajęcia eduk.  6.gimn.korek.          6.J.angielski             6.J.kaszubski           6.j.kaszubski

                                                                                             7.Religia      

    Klasa III

Poniedziałek           Wtorek               Środa                   Czwartek              Piątek

1.J.kaszubski       1. Zajęcia eduk.       1. Zajęcia eduk.     1. Religia               1.  Zajęcia eduk.   

2.  Zajęcia eduk.  2.   Zajęcia eduk.     2. Zajęcia eduk.     2. Zajęcia eduk.       2. Zajęcia eduk.

3.  Wych.fiz.        3. Zajęcia eduk.       3. wych.fiz.           3.  Zajęcia eduk.      3.  Zajęcia eduk.

4. Zajęcia eduk.    4. Zajęcia eduk.       4.  Zajęcia eduk    4.J.angielski            4.  wych.fiz.           

5. Religia              5.j.angielski             5. Zajęcia eduk      5. J.kaszubski         5.j.angielski

                              6.gimn.korek. 

Klasa IV

Poniedziałek           Wtorek               Środa                   Czwartek              Piątek

1.--------------           1.------------        1.Logopedia        1.--------------         1.Wych.fiz.

2.Plastyka                2.J.polski             2. J.angielski       2. Przyroda            2. Matematyka

3.Matematyka          3.Historia            3.Przyroda          3.Religia                3. J.angielski

4. J.polski                 4. Matematyka    4. Informatyka    4. J.polski              4. J.polski

5. Technika              5. J.kaszubski      5. J.polski           5. Matematyka       5. J.kaszubski

6.Wych.fiz.              6. Godz. z wych.  6. Wych.fiz.       6. Wych.fiz.          

7. Muzyka               7.WDŻ                                             7.J.angielski  

8.Religia     

Klasa V                                             

   Poniedziałek           Wtorek               Środa                   Czwartek              Piątek

1.Technika               1. Muzyka          1. -------------           1. ------------          1. J.polski

2. Matematyka         2. Przyroda         2. Logopedia           2. Religia              2. J.angielski

3. Plastyka              3. J.polski             3. J.kaszubski         3. J.kaszubski        3. Godz. z wych.

4. J.angielski          4. Historia             4. Przyroda             4. Matematyka       4. Historia

5.J.polski                5. Informatyka      5. Matematyka       5. Przyroda             5. Matematyka

6. Religia               6. Hist.i kul. Kasz. 6. J.polski              6. J.polski              

7. Wych.fiz.           7.J.angielski           7.Wych.fiz.           7.Wych.fiz.

                               8.WDŻ                   8.Wych.fiz.       

   Klasa VI                                            

   Poniedziałek           Wtorek               Środa                   Czwartek              Piątek

   1.J.polski             1. Przyroda            1. J.kaszubski         1. ------------       1. Matematyka

   2.Religia              2. Muzyka             2. Wych.fiz.            2. -----------        2. J.polski

   3.J.angielski        3. Matematyka       3. J.polski               3. Matematyka   3. Informatyka

   4.Plastyka            4. J.polski              4. J.polski               4. Przyroda         4. J.angielski

  5.Matematyka     5. Historia              5. Przyroda             5. J.kaszubski      5. Historia

 6.Technika          6. Wych.fiz.           6. Matematyka        6. J.angielski       6. Wych.fiz.

                                                            7. Godz.z wych.      7. J.polski           7.Wych.fiz.

                                                                                            8. Religia

 

Klasa VII                                            

   Poniedziałek           Wtorek               Środa                   Czwartek              Piątek

1.Wych.fiz.             1. J.polski            1. Wych.fiz.         1. Biologia          1. Matematyka                           

2. Wych.fiz.             2. Geografia       2. J.polski             2. Geografia         2. Matematyka

3. J.polski                3. Plastyka          3. J.angielski        3. J.angielski       3. J.kaszubski

4. Biologia             4. Muzyka           4. J.niemiecki        4. Religia            4. Fizyka

5. J.angielski          5. J.polski           5. J.kaszubski         5. J.polski           5. Informatyka

6. Matematyka       6. Historia          6. Chemia               6. Fizyka             6. Historia

7. Religia               7. Wych.fiz.        7. Chemia              7. Matematyka    7.Godz.z wych.

8.Chór                    8. J.niemiecki                                    8. Matematyka     8. Doradztwo zaw. (X)